/

TV Schedule

TimeShow
07:03 AMNEWS
07:25 AMWELCOME TO NAGA LAND
07:57 AMDANCES OF MYANMAR (BWE TRADITIONAL DANCE)
08:03 AMNEWS
08:26 AMAN AFICIONADO OF ALLURING ANTIQUES
09:03 AMNEWS
09:26 AMAPPLIED MYANMAR TRADITIONAL MARTIAL ART (PART-2)
10:03 AMNEWS
10:26 AMTHE GREEN CORNER (EPI-8) 3 D SHADOW BOX
10:36 AMHTAN TAW DRUMS (PART-I) "OSI"
10:48 AMMYANMAR RAILWAYS CITY CIRCULAR TRAIN
11:03 AMNEWS
11:25 AMHERBAL MEDICINE BY THUREIN (ALOE VERA)
11:49 AMAMAZING: SAYARGYI NYEIN CHAN AUNG
12:03 PMNEWS
12:27 PMWE'LL LEAVE AFTER 12 PASSENGERS ARE ON BOARD
12:42 PMYATANA THEINGA CITY AND SHWE BON YATANAMINGALAR PALACE
01:03 PMNEWS
01:26 PMPRODUCTS OF MYANMAR - CRAFT BLACKSMITHING
01:52 PMCULTURAL SHOW: THEATRICAL MAKE UP
02:03 PMNEWS
02:27 PMCONTINUATION IN RURAL TRADITION
(03:00 PM ~ 07:00 PM) (REPEAT - 07:00 AM ~ 11:00 AM)
07:03 PMNEW
07:26 PMWONDERFUL INDONESIA
07:55 PMNOW IN YANGON
08:03 PMNEWS
08:26 PMORCHIDOLOGIST DR. SAW LWIN
08:48 PMTRAFFIC POLICE
08:55 PMNOW IN YANGON
(09:00 PM ~ 11:00 PM)(REPEAT - 09:00 AM ~ 11:00 AM)
(11:00 PM ~ 03:00 AM)(REPEAT - 11:00 AM ~ 03:00 PM)
(03:00 AM ~ 07:00 AM)(REPEAT SION (REPEAT - 07:00 AM ~ 11:00 AM)
TimeShow
07:03 AMNEWS
07:26 AMGREAT SHWEDAGON-THE PRAYER HALLS AND BUDDHA IMAGES (PART-1)
07:52 AMTHIN BYU MAT
08:03 AMNEWS
08:26 AMTAUNG BYONE NAT FESTIVAL (EP-3)
08:46 AMCHINLONE AND THE DREAMS OF THE PLAYER
09:03 AMNEWS
09:26 AMTHE LONGEST LIVING SIBLINGS (PART-I)
09:48 AMMYANMAR TRADITIONAL ART BRONZE CASTING
09:54 AMTEMPLE STALLS
10:03 AMNEWS
10:26 AMNEXGEN: NEXT GENERATION "THIN WAI KHAING (GOLFER)"
10:35 AMOBOIST AND HIS LIFE
10:56 AMNATURE CHARM OF MYANMAR RAIN
11:03 AMNEWS
11:25 AMWELCOME TO NAGA LAND
11:57 AMDANCES OF MYANMAR (BWE TRADITIONAL DANCE)
12:03 PMNEWS
12:26 PMAN AFICIONADO OF ALLURING ANTIQUES
01:03 PMNEWS
01:26 PMAPPLIED MYANMAR TRADITIONAL MARTIAL ART (PART-2)
02:03 PMNEWS
02:26 PMTHE GREEN CORNER (EPI-8) 3 D SHADOW BOX
02:36 PMHTAN TAW DRUMS (PART-I) "OSI"
02:48 PMMYANMAR RAILWAYS CITY CIRCULAR TRAIN
(03:00 PM ~ 07:00 PM)(REPEAT - 07:00 AM ~ 11:00 AM)
07:03 PMNEWS
07:26 PMDAWEI - TAVOY, TRAVEL TO THE SOUTHERN PART OF MYANMAR
07:45 PMGUIDING STAR OF SONG BIRDS
07:52 PMTODAY MYANMAR: THE SMART CARD FOR SQUATTERS
08:03 PMNEWS
08:25 PMCREATOR OF IMAGINATION
08:52 PMYANGON MARKETS: NYAUNG PIN LAY MARKET
(09:00 PM ~ 11:00 PM)(REPEAT - 09:00 AM ~ 11:00 AM)
(11:00 PM ~ 03:00 AM)(REPEAT - 11:00 AM ~ 03:00 PM)
(03:00 AM ~ 07:00 AM)(REPEAT - 07:00 AM ~ 11:00 AM)